Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 10. DELTA 4-Stunden-Lauf Marchtrenk - 3. März 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 23. May 2019

starter list 10. DELTA 4-Stunden-Lauf Marchtrenk
NameLaufTeam/Club
Aigmüller Gunter4h / HauptlaufTeamultrakitty
Alex Sellner4h / HauptlaufLg Passau
Auer Andreas2h / Hobbylauf 
Auer Sabine2h / Hobbylauf 
Aumayr Karl4h / HauptlaufClub RunAustria
Baldauf Kurt2h / HobbylaufARBÖ Ansfelden
Bart Ernst4h / HauptlaufASKÖ LAUFWUNDER STEYR
Bauer Hannes4h / HauptlaufRC-Grieskirchen
Binder-Wiesinger Manfred2h / HobbylaufLC MKW Hausruck
Blohberger Andreas4h / HauptlaufDSG Union Raiba Pfandl
Böhm Benedikt2h / Hobbylaufm3 Team Tischlerei
Böhm Mario2h / Hobbylaufm3 Team Tischlerei
Böttinger Maximilian4h / HauptlaufLg Innviertel
Briksi Christian4h / Hauptlauf 
Brunbauer Joachim2h / HobbylaufSK Vöest
Buchebner Christian4h / Hauptlauf 
Buchinger Reinhard4h / Hauptlauf 
Christian Doppler4h / HauptlaufLC MKW Hausruck
Dekovska Magdalena4h / HauptlaufLaufteam Donautal
Deutschbauer Mathias2h / HobbylaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Dick Demeter4h / HauptlaufFH OÖ Sports Team
Doppler Christian2h / HobbylaufLC MKW Hausruck
Ecker Rita2h / HobbylaufVELO LOUNGE LINZ
Eisl Wolfgang2h / HobbylaufLG St. Wolfgang
Erlinger Harald4h / Hauptlauf 
Feilenreiter Franz2h / HobbylaufRadteam Leopoldschlag
Freunthaler Manfred2h / HobbylaufFH OÖ Sports Team
Friedl Mario4h / HauptlaufLG Innviertel
Gasperi Christof2h / HobbylaufLG Innviertel
Glaser Dominik4h / Hauptlauf 
Grabmair Stefan2h / HobbylaufLauftreff Pichl
Grabner Michael4h / HauptlaufNaturfreunde Pucking
Greifeneder Günther2h / HobbylaufLC MKW Hausruck
Hannes Zederbauer2h / HobbylaufSVW Zaunergroup Wallern
Hartlauer Markus4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Hartlauer Olivia4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Hintermayr Erich2h / HobbylaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Hoffmann Gerhard Paul4h / HauptlaufTeam Run Together
Höflinger Michael4h / Hauptlauf 
Honeder Helga4h / HauptlaufHoneder Naturbackstube
Huber Gottfried4h / Hauptlauf 
Jantschge Harald4h / HauptlaufSK-VÖEST
Jetzinger Andreas4h / HauptlaufLC MKW Hausruck
Jung Thomas4h / Hauptlauf 
Kabelka Dietmar4h / HauptlaufClub Supermarathon Austria
Kirchberger Stephan2h / HobbylaufLG Innviertel
Kiroje Peter4h / HauptlaufNaturfreunde Pucking
Klammer Christian4h / HauptlaufAskö Laufwunder Steyr
Kleemayr Paulus4h / HauptlaufLC MKW Hausruck
Kletz Rainer2h / HobbylaufTriRun Linz
Kny Gerald4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Koch Jürgen4h / HauptlaufTri Team 1.USC Traun
Köglberger Thomas4h / Hauptlauf 
Kranixfeld Hannes2h / HobbylaufHeiltherme Bad Waltersdorf
Kratochwill Friedrich4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Kratochwill Margit4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Kurzmann Thomas2h / Hobbylauf 
Langsenlehner Doris2h / HobbylaufSportUnion Waidhofen/Ybbs
Leitner Tanja2h / Hobbylaufm3 Team Tischlerei
Lichtenwöhrer Wesley2h / HobbylaufRC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
Matuschka Andreas2h / HobbylaufTrirun Linz
Mayer Werner2h / HobbylaufTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Misra Christopher2h / HobbylaufIntersport Kaltenbrunner SCW
Mitter Thomas2h / Hobbylaufskleine Beisl zum Herwig
Morawetz Hubert4h / HauptlaufSK Vöest
Münzner Stefan4h / HauptlaufAutfit
Nagelstrasser Andrea4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Neuhold Georg4h / HauptlaufOIV-Runningteam
Neundlinger Michael4h / HauptlaufAskö Laufwunder Steyr
Oberndorfer Christina2h / HobbylaufLg Innviertel
Pammer Johann2h / HobbylaufRadteam Leopoldschlag
Pesl Kristof4h / HauptlaufTriRun Linz
Pilz Günter4h / HauptlaufUltraPilz / TD Train
Putschögl Daniel4h / HauptlaufSV Lichtenberg
Ramsebner Johannes4h / HauptlaufNaturfreunde Ried im Traunkreis
Regl Walter4h / HauptlaufLCAV Jodl packaging
Renner Karl4h / HauptlaufHSV HPZ Zeltweg
Riefler Oliver2h / HobbylaufLauftreff Nußdorf
Riepl Heidi4h / HauptlaufClub Supermarathon Austria
Rodlauer Doris2h / HobbylaufULTRA TURTLES
Rodlauer Wolfgang2h / HobbylaufULTRA TURTLES
Rupprecht Oliver4h / HauptlaufLG Wehringen
Santer Wolfgang4h / HauptlaufFF Weißkirchen
Scharnreithner Karin2h / HobbylaufTrirun Linz
Schedlberger Sarah4h / HauptlaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Scheuringer Michael2h / HobbylaufUnion Neuhofen
Schinagl Andreas2h / HobbylaufRadteam Leopoldschlag
Schober Thomas4h / HauptlaufSK Voest
Schöne Silvia4h / HauptlaufVITAhomeTeam - Laufclub Ybbs
Schröder Hans Peter4h / HauptlaufSpirit of Upperaustria
Schwabe Olaf4h / Hauptlauf 
Schwaiger Johannes4h / HauptlaufEbensee
Seper Andreas2h / HobbylaufHSV HUAk Enns
Sonleithner Manfred2h / HobbylaufASK Nettingsdorf
Steinbacher Claus2h / HobbylaufKurbeltier
Steinmaurer Florian2h / HobbylaufUltra Turtles
Sternbauer Rudi2h / HobbylaufLaufteam Donautal
Straßer Reinhold4h / HauptlaufLaufteam Donautal
Thomas Lanz4h / HauptlaufON Running Team
Traunwieser Mary4h / HauptlaufSpirit of Upperaustria
Virzi Iolanda2h / HobbylaufTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Weithase Inge4h / HauptlaufLC MKW Hausruck
Zadravec Franz2h / HobbylaufHappy Feet Runners
Zhuber-Okrog Kuno4h / Hauptlauf 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details