Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Welser Stadt- und Bezirksmeisterschaft - 14. Oktobr 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 27. June 2022

starter list Welser Stadt- und Bezirksmeisterschaft
NameRaceTeam/Club
Achleitner FlorianGäste Rennklasse - 14kmFlyingFlo Racing
Adelsgruber PeterGäste Herren - 14kmRC Kirchbiker
Altmann JosefHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78PSV Wels
Aumair SusanneGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRC Grieskirchen - Sportradl
Beranek MartinGäste Herren - 14kmIronteam Eferding ORTHO
Bernhard ChristianGäste Rennklasse - 14km1976
Bran ViorelRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-004 Sports Ovilava Wels
Buttinger AndreasGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRC Grieskirchen
Buttinger ChristophGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRC Grieskirchen
Dettmer LorraineDamen - 14km Jg.01 u. älterRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Doppelbauer MoritzJugend m - 14km Jg.02-05RC Arbö Grassinger Lambach
Felbermayr NikolausRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Gehnböck SylviaGäste Damen - 14kmFormat RC
Gehnböck VeronikaGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRadhasen
Geretschnig MartinGäste Rennklasse - 14kmBernhard Kohl Racing Team
Gerhart JohannRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älter 
Gottholmseder MarkusHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Gottinger StephanHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78www.4sports.at
Graef HansRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älterRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Hacker GregorRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Hager IngomarRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Hailer EmanuelHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC Grieskirchen
Hangl GüntherRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älterRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Haugeneder ManuelRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Hintringer Hans-JürgenRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS
Hochhauser FriedrichHobby 3 - 14km Jg.58 u. älterRSW Wels
Hochhold ChristophGäste Rennklasse - 14kmTeam Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer
Hötzmannseder ChristianGäste Herren - 14kmrc DANA pyhrn-priel
Jensen KasperHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Kastl KurtHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78 
Keplinger WilhelmRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älterRc Perg
Kienbauer ManfredHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC Schwanenstadt
Leiss AdolfGäste Rennklasse - 14kmLL-TEAM Vorchdorf
Leiss HeleneGäste Rennklasse - 14kmLL-TEAM Vorchdorf
Linninger WalterHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Machner KathiGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRadteam Leoben
Machner MarcelHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01Team Melasan Sportunion
Meindl MartinGäste Herren - 14kmArbö SK Vöest
Obermair DavidJugend m - 14km Jg.02-05 
Paschinger HaraldHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78powered by Fresenius Kabi
Pesendorfer ThomasGäste Herren - 14kmT3-Tri Team Traunsee
Pflügl JosefGäste Herren - 14kmHausruck-Racing
Pichler PeterGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRc next 125 hackl lebensräume
Pinczker WernerGäste Rennklasse - 14kmöamtc steyr hrinkow
Polakova NadezdaGäste Damen - 14kmIronteam Eferding ORTHO
Pratschker MarkusRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC 4SPORTS Ovilava
Prinz MichaelRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Prodinger WalterGäste Herren - 14kmRC-Perg
Purtscheller JakobJugend m - 14km Jg.02-05RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Reindl ManfredGäste Herren - 14kmRC Perg
Rosner MarkusGäste Rennklasse - 14kmARBÖ Radclub Trumau
Rothkegel StefanHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01 
Sageder WalterRennklasse 1 - 14km Jg.74-00RC DANA Pyhrn Priel
Schoisswohl ChristianRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älterRC Felbermayr Wels
Schönauer GüntherRennklasse 2 - 14km Jg.73 u. älterRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Schönauer LaraJugend w - 14km Jg.01-05RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Schönauer PetraDamen - 14km Jg.01 u. älterRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Schönauer ThomasJugend m - 14km Jg.02-05RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Springer KilianJugend m - 14km Jg.02-05RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Stacherl ChristophHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Stadlberger AlexanderHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01 
Streater StanHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Strunz StefanHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01RC 4sports Ovilava Wels
Susanne TanzerGäste Damen - 14kmRennradfreunde Hörsching
Velagic HalidHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78CFK Rückenwind
Vormuendl ReneGäste Herren - 14kmSport-Mental-Paleo
Wagner RudolfGäste Herren - 14km 
Weigerstorfer GünterHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01 
Wisinger PatrickHobby 1 - 14km Jg.79-01ALC Wels
Wurm MarkusGäste Rennklasse - 14kmRC Perg
Zeilinger AndreasGäste Herren - 14km 
öhlböck UlrichHobby 2 - 14km Jg.59-78RC Ovilava
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details