Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 21. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster - 30. März 2014 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 20. May 2022

starter list 21. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster
NameLaufTeam/Club
Achleithner ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998FF Steinhaus
Ahrens MichaelGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTuS-Faustball
Aigmüller GunterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998#Twitterlauftreff
Aigner AlyssaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Union Neuhofen
Aigner DavidSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002Union Windischgarsten
Aigner HannesInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Aigner ViktoriaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Union Windischgarsten
Akpinar ErenKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Alscher BarbaraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998TUS Kremsmünster
Altenstrasser NicoleHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Lauftreff Pichl
Altmann PhilippSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002LCAV Jodl Packaging
Amatschek EmelieKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006 
Amatschek FelixMini - Jg. 2007 -Union Neuhofen
Auer JulianMini - Jg. 2007 - 
Baschinger BarbaraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Gschwandt
Bauer FranzInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Bauer WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Baumgartner FabianSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002TuS-Faustball
Beißkammer SimoneKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Sportunion Laakirchen
Bemmer LeaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungHaidlmair
Berger StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998bici sport trantura
Berghammer HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ SV Waldneukirchen
Bernegger FranzGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungLG Kirchdorf
Bernegger GünterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LG Kirchdorf
Bernert MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Bierbauer ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ SV Waldneukirchen
Binder AndreasGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTeam Zisser Enns
Birglechner GeraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Naturfreunde Mondseeland
Birli NathalieHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 19981. SVG Hohe Wand
Bleckenwegner PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LC MKW Hausruck
Bloderer PhilippKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006 
Böcksteiner WernerHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998BT Bau
Böhm EberhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Brand KarlHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Wolf Runners
Brandner KevinKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Laufwunder Steyr
Brandner RolandHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Brandstätter JoachimHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998TriRun Linz
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998AV-Lambach/brandisbergblog.weebly.com
Braunreiter AnitaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Breitwieser AnnelieseGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungLauftreff Kremsmünster
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Pennewang
Bruckner AgnesMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Bruckner BernhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Bruckner ClaraKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Bruckner NiklasMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball Spiel Spaß
Buchberger LarsMini - Jg. 2007 -Runningteam Eybl Steyr
Buchberger PatrikKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Runningteam Eybl Steyr
Buchmayr YannikKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Clarissetti RobertoHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LV Marswiese
Daniela ZacherlHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Demuth ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 19981.SVG Hohe Wand
Demuth LarsHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 19981.SVG Hohe Wand
Demuth MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 19981.SVG Hohe Wand
Derflinger DanielHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Desch FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998SAB-Wels
Devecsai GaborHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998RC Grassinger Lambach
Dietl BernhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Dorfner EdiHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998SIG-Harreither
Dür FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Lauftreff 08/16 Markersdorf
Eber DorisInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Eber ErwinInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Eberlein FabianSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002NMS Wartberg
Ebetsberger LukasSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002TuS-Faustball
Ecker DieterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ TRI LINZ
Ecker JuliaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
Eckerstorfer LudwigHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Oepping
Eder HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ SV Waldneukirchen
Eglseer BenediktHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Hagan Racingteam
Eglseer SarahGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTuS-Faustball
Eisenhuber SilviaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Musikverein Hilbern
Eisl MichaelInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Eitzinger ManuelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LCAV Jodl
Englbrecht DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASK - Nettingsdorf
Engleder AnjaMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Engleder LucaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006TUS Fußball
Eriksson CarinaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998union vorchdorf
Exenberger SabrinaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl
Falk StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Naturfreunde Linz
Feichtinger BirgitHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998ASKÖ DELTA FITNESS MARCHTRENK
Feischl ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Feischl HannahHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998union vorchdorf
Filipovic DanielaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Filzmoser JuliaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTuS-Faustball
Filzmoser LinoHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998TuS-Faustball
Fiselberger MichaelGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungHaidlmair
Flügel GeorgHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Fragner DorisHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998run for fun
Franta TomášHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam CZ
Frauenberger ErwinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Hervis Sports
Frei BrunoInline-Skating - offenATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM
Freimüller TobiasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Pennewang
Friedrich FamilieGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTuS LA Kremsmünster
Fritz JosefInline-Skating - offenSpeedskating Zeltweg
Fuchs AndreasInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Fuchs SusanneInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Füreder RomanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Tri Team Wels
Gammer SebastianMini - Jg. 2007 -Union Neuhofen
Ganglbauer DanielKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006TuS-Faustball
Gasperlmair IngridNordic Walking - 5km ohne Zeitnehmungunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998union vorchdorf
Gegenleitner AnjaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Gilhofer ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Ginzel RobertInline-Skating - offenöisc
Glück GeraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Naturfreunde Molln
Glück JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Pennewang
Glück StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Pennewang
Gotthartsleitner EngelbertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Lauftreff Pichl
Grabner HubertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Innerschwand
Grafinger SandraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Grgic AntonelaMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Grgic IvaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Grgic ViktoriaMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Grossalber EmmaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006LAC Amateure Steyr
Grossalber PascalSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002LAC Amateure Steyr
Großalber DietmarHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Großalber SandraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Gruber DanielKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006 
Gruber FionaMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Gruber MarleneKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Gubesch MarioHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Hagauer MartinaInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Hahn AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Lasberg
Hahn ElisabethHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Lasberg
Hahnekamp JohannesInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Halsegger ElkeInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Hartmann FranzInline-Skating - offenOEISC
Haßlacher BirgitHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998TUS Kremsmünster
Heidecker RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Hem Noah LiMini - Jg. 2007 - 
Hem Zoe KimKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006 
Herber JohannaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Herber LukasKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Volleyball
Herber ThomasMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
Hiebl AndreasKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006TUS ASSEC Kremsmünster
Hiebl JohannesKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006TUS ASSEC Kremsmünster
Hillinger MartinSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002 
Hochreiter RainerInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Hofer MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Hofer RomanaInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Hohlrieder JohannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998SIG Harreiter
Hohlrieder MarliesGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungSIG Harreiter
Hohlrieder MatthiasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998SIG Harreither
Hollaus JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Holter-Hofer JasminHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Holter
Holzapfel RolandInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Horny FerryHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Askö Kirchdorf a.d. Krems
Horny LorenzKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Hörtenhuber JohannesHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998hört.at
Hrnjic EminKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Huber UrsulaInline-Skating - offenÖISC-B
Hübl HaraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Hübl NorbertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Pennewang
Huemer MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Hula AdamKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Jodl packaging
Hula FilipKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Jodl packaging
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998union vorchdorf
Jachs RosemarieInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Janda ValerieMini - Jg. 2007 -Kremsmünster
Janda ViolaMini - Jg. 2007 -Kremsmünster
Jandrasits ElenaKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006Kumberg
Jungbauer JohannSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer JohannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer JohannaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1999 - 2002LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer LuisaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer Thomas JuniorKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer Thomas JuniorHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Kaller HaraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Karlhuber JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Karlhuber JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Haidlmair
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998www.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kefer CorinnaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Keistöfl ValentinKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Kern NikolausInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LC Sicking
Kirchmayr GeorgKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006TUS Fußball
Kirchmayr GeorgKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus kremsmünster, fußball
Kirchmayr KatharinaMini - Jg. 2007 -TUS
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998LC MKW Hausruck
Kirschner AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
Klaffenböck MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998soellradl.com
Klaffenböck StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998soellradl.com
Kny GeraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Laufwunder Steyr
Köberling AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Koch JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Kofler GerhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Kofler GünterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Union Vorchdorf
Kolmbauer MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998 
König DanielMini - Jg. 2007 -Volleyball
König JonasKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006 
Konrad AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998TriRun Linz/ Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Krahl AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Krammer MarkusKinderlauf - Jg. 2003 - 2006tus-kremsmünster, fußball
Kranz MichaelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998run for fun
Kratochvil OliverHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1998Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details