Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / St. Andräer Adventlauf - 3. Dezember 2011 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 14. July 2024

Starter list St. Andräer Adventlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Baldauf EliasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003 
Bauer HelmutHauptlauf - 5km 
Baumgartner DeniseKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3b
Bayer LeandraKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Bayer LorettaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4a
Binder MichelleKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Blasge ElenaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-Lauffuechse St. Veit
Brandner PhilippKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Braz JosefHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Breithuber AngelinaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3c
Brenner MarioHauptlauf - 5km 
Bruderhans ChristophHauptlauf - 5km 
Brunner LeanderHauptlauf - 5kmHSV Triathlon
Buchbauer MarcelKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4b
Buchbauer SarahKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Crabwoska AlexanderKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4b
Dobernig HildeHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Dorner EliasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3b
Dorner GloriaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2a
Doujak ElisabethHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Duller ChristianHauptlauf - 5kmBRL
Eberdorfer ChristianHauptlauf - 5kmKELAG Energy Running Team
Eisner JakobKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Faullant AnitaHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994BÜM St.Andrä
Fessl HubertHauptlauf - 5kmSC OBDACH
Fleck AndreasHauptlauf - 5km 
Gerhard StrutzHauptlauf - 5km 
Gollmann ChristophHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994 
Görgei-Strutz BarbaraHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994 
Gritzner StefanSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999NMS- Maria Loretto-Team
Gritzner WolfgangSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999NMS- Maria Loretto-Team
Grundnig HaraldHauptlauf - 5km 
Grundnig JakobKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Hassler DanielaSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Hassler LukasHauptlauf - 5kmLAC Wolfsberg
Hauser LucaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4a
Herper JohannesHauptlauf - 5km 
Hinteregger DanielKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4b
Hinteregger KostaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Hrncic BenjaminKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Hrncic SayraSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001VS St.Andrä 4b
Huber FionaSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Huber MarkusKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Jakobitsch MaxKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Jölli ChristianKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Juri FabianKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Kaimbacher MarcoKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Kainz LucaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Kehraus LeonieKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Kienleitner ThomasHauptlauf - 5kmKohlbach
Kienzl CarinaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Kitz HannesHauptlauf - 5kmLG St. Paul
Knauder ChiaraKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Knauder CorinnaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4a
Knauder DominikKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä
Knauder ElenaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Kogler AlexanderKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Koller JasminSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001VS St.Andrä 4b
Kolmanz MaximilianKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Koneczny PhilippJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997TRI-Schedina Deutschlandsberg
Konetschnig WernerHauptlauf - 5km 
Konrad StefanHauptlauf - 5kmBRL
Kopr Anna-MariaJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997HSV Triathlon
Kores HannaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2a
Krall LukasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Kranner BrunoHauptlauf - 5kmLannach
Kummer MarioHauptlauf - 5kmOdlo Ac Glaniators
Laggner LukasJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997SC Obdach
Laggner SigiHauptlauf - 5kmSC Obdach
Lamprecht WernerHauptlauf - 5km 
Leitner Lisa-KatrharinKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Leitner SamuelKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Leitner SelinaJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997LAC Wolfsberg
Lingitz EmanuelSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Mag. Sneditz AndreasHauptlauf - 5km 
Magerle MarkusKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Magnet MichaelHauptlauf - 5kmTriTeamMagi
Magnet StefanKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Mahalbasic DulijetaSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001VS St.Andrä 4b
Maier KurtHauptlauf - 5kmLG St.Paul
Maier KurtHauptlauf - 5kmLG St.Paul
Maurer LukasSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999 
Mauz EliasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Mayer RolandHauptlauf - 5kmKohlbach
Mayer WolfgangHauptlauf - 5kmKohlbach
MiklavŽina KatarinaHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994PUMA-TEAM VELENJE SLOVENIJA
MiklavŽina KatarinaHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994PUMA-TEAM VELENJE SLOVENIJA
MiklavŽina MarijaHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994PUMA-TEAM VELENJE SLOVENIJA
MiklavŽina MladenHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994PUMA-TEAM VELENJE SLOVENIJA
Mitterbacher MatthiasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Moro AndreaSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Mörtl MarcelKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4b
Muchitsch PatrickHauptlauf - 5kmTRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg
Oberländer LukasSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999LAC Wolfsberg
Oberländer MelissaJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997LAC Wolfsberg
Ochsenhofer PatriaciaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Oroz StefanKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003Lauffuechse St. Veit
Pachler AndreasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3a
Paulitsch GabrieleHauptlauf - 5km 
Petschenig SarahKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Petz PatrickHauptlauf - 5kmBRL Wolfsberg
Pflegpeter NicoKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Pleschutznig EduardHauptlauf - 5kmRed Katankas
Polster MonikaHauptlauf - 5kmTriTeamMagi
Polster SebastianKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Prajo RolandKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003 
Prajo ValentinoKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Prenrekaj KristianJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997 
Priebernig BerndHauptlauf - 5km 
Pudgar AlfredHauptlauf - 5kmLAC-Wolfsberg
Pulsinger Mag. HermannHauptlauf - 5km 
Radauer JohannaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Raffalt DavidSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Raffalt ThomasSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999LAC Wolfsberg
Ragger DeniseJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997LAC Wolfsberg
Ragger JanKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Ratschnig Christian PeterHauptlauf - 5kmÖWR/FF St. Andrä
Ratschnig FlorianSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999 
Reiter PetraHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Reiterer RobinKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Riedl GüntherHauptlauf - 5kmBrl.
Riedl LukasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003Brl.
Riegler ValentinoKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Riegler VanessaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Rutrecht SelinaSchüler U14 - 2,1km Jg. 1998-1999LAC Wolfsberg
Sabath ChristinaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Sabath SaraKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Sabath SelinaKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Sattler PatrickKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Sattler SarahKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Schatz EliasSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001LAC Wolfsberg
Schlatte AndreasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Schoffnegger ArminHauptlauf - 5km 
Schoffnegger GüntherHauptlauf - 5km 
Schwab AlexanderHauptlauf - 5kmSunday runners XXXLutz
Schwaiger MichaelKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Schwaiger NicoleKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Schwienbacher WilfriedHauptlauf - 5km-
Skopljak-Nakic Tommy-LeeKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3b
Skriner LisaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä
Skriner NicoKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1a
Sokoll AndreasHauptlauf - 5kmHRC Wigohaus Arbö Wolfsberg
Sokoll MelittaHauptlauf - 5kmHRC Wigohaus Arbö Wolfsberg
Spanschel StefanHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994BOSO Running Team
Stauber AstridHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Stengg Lisa-MarieKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Sterling MoritzKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Stern PeterHauptlauf - 5kmLG Südkärnten
Strebenitzer SelinaSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001VS St.Andrä 4b
Stückler ChristophKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-LAC Wolfsberg
Szelag PatrykJugend - 2,8km Jg. 1996-1997LAC Wolfsberg
Tatschl DominikSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001VS St.Andrä 4b
Themessl-Huber ErwinHauptlauf - 5kmSK Kirchbach
Theuermann MichaelKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3c
Theuermann PhilippSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001 
Trippolt ThomasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Tschopp MartinHauptlauf - 5kmKohlbach
Tschrepitsch AnnaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Überbacher AnnKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Johann 4a
Überbacher AnnaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Johann 4a
Überbacher ChiaraKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Johann 1a
Überbacher ElenaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Johann 3a
Unterholzer HertaHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Unterluggauer ChristofHauptlauf - 5kmKohlbach
Vidreis GüntherHauptlauf - 5kmBjak-Trainingszentrum
Wagner ThomasKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 2b
Wascher LukasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003LAC Wolfsberg
Weinländer MichaelHauptlauf - 5kmHRC WigoHaus Wolfsberg
Weißegger AlexanderKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004-VS St.Andrä 1b
Wetschnig PhilippHauptlauf - 5km 
Widdel LindaKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 4a
Wiednig JanKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3b
Winkler AlexanderKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Winkler AlexanderHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994 
Winkler BenjaminKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Winkler NicoleSchüler U12 - 1,4km Jg. 2000-2001 
Winkler NicoleHobby - 2,8km Jg. -1994 
Winkler SandraKinder U8 - 400m Jg. 2004- 
Winkler SebastianKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003 
Wlk GeorgHauptlauf - 5kmKLC
Wulz HeidiHauptlauf - 5kmLG-St.Paul
Zausinger LukasKinder U10 - 700m Jg. 2002-2003VS St.Andrä 3b
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details