Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf 2006 - 25. März 2006 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 07. March 2021

starter list Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf 2006
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Gschwandt
Ahorner HannahKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Sportunion Gschwandt
Ahorner LinaKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Sportunion Gschwandt
Ahorner SimonKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Sportunion Gschwandt
Aichmayr KarlMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Fa.Foli-pack,Hörsching
Altmaninger SusanneMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Gschwandt
Arnreiter AndreasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Artelsmair FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Aichkirchen
Atzinger BirgitSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995 
Atzinger EduardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Fischlham
Atzinger KarinSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Union Fischlham
Auinger AnnaKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Sportunion Laakirchen
Auinger BrigitteMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Laakirchen
Auinger ChristineSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Sportunion Laakirchen
Auinger EvaKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Sportunion Laakirchen
Barker BrigitteMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Barker RichardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Barker StefanieKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999LC MKW - Hausruck
Barker VictoriaKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999LC MKW - Hausruck
Bart ErnstMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TUS Kremsmünster
Bauer BernhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Atlantech
Bauer Helmut Mag.Mostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Marketing-Management
Bauer Ursula Mag.Mostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Marketing-Management
Baumgartner JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SVG Ruhstorf
Berger MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Berger WalterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Schenkenfelden
Blank MatthiasKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Fischlham
Bogner LisaKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Lac Amateure Steyr
Bogner LukasKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Lac Amateure Steyr
Bogner WilliMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Wolfern
Brandner KlausMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC Sicking
Brandner RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LG Laufwunder Steyr
Brandstätter RonaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Hobbyläufer
Brandstötter BenediktSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995HS Eberstalzell
Breinbauer StefanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Brindl MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Brunnmayr AndreasSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995HS Eberstalzell
Buchgeher SiegfriedMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Buttinger WillibaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Daudrich ViktorMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SVG Ruhstorf
Daurer MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990FF Fischlham
Deixler FerdinandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger HerbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Jagdgesellschaft Fischlham
Dickinger ManfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole brennero Fischlham
Dickinger-Bierecker AndreasKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999SKW Bad Wimsbach
Dorner ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Duschlbauer RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ATSV LINZ LA
Ebner KarlMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Ecker DieterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖTRILINZ
Ecker RitaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖTRILINZ
Edlinger MichaelKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997SKW 1933
Einsiedler RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Englbrecht-D. UrsulaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC Sicking
Faisthuber DorisNordic Walking - Union Vorchdorf
Feichtinger LenaKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Fischlham
Feichtinger LukasKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Fischlham
Fellsner ReneMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Fischlham
Forstinger MichaelKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Freimüller ChristineMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ Gunskirchen
Friedl AndreasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990HS Eberstalzell
Füreder WernerMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC Scharfes Eck
Gasperlmair JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990union vorchdorf
Gerhard SchäferNordic Walking - MV Fischlham
Gleixner GerhardNordic Walking -  
Grabner HeinrichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990NG Attergau
Grasmann LudwigMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SVG Ruhstorf
Grasmann LudwigMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SVG Ruhstorf
Grausgruber FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Gruber RudolfMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Zenturio-Racing
Grundner MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MTB-Steinerkirchen
Gugenberger FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LAC Salzburg
Hartl HubertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Vorchdorf
Hartner RoswithaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Haugeneder KurtMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Hausl JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Heitzinger ChristophMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Hergetz MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ Fitness Delta Marchtrenk
Hillbrand ChristianMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LG St. Wolfgang
Hillingrathner AnnaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MTB Steinerkirchen
Hillingrathner DanielMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MTB Steinerkirchen
Hillingrathner GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MTB Steinerkirchen
Hillingrathner ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MTB Steinerkirchen
Hintermayr ErichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ DELTA Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ DELTA Marchtrenk
Hlava MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Hochmeir GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Hofstadler WalterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Schenkenfelden
Hofstätter MarcelKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Hofstätter PascalKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Hofstätter RaphaelKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Höftberger JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Hölzl KarlNordic Walking - LC Schiedel Kamine
Holzmannhofer MichaelSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Union Fischlham
Holzmannhofer MichaelSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995 
Hörandtner RobertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Hörtenhuber MartinKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Horvath EvaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC Sicking
Huber DavidMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Fischlham
Huber KlausMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Fischlham
Huber MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Irion KurtMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Itzenberger ElfriedeMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990union Vorchdorf
Kagerer AloisNordic Walking - IGLA Longlife
Kaindlstorfer AngelaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ-DELTA-FITNESS-MARCHTRENK
Kalleitner ChristophSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995HS Eberstalzell
Kamptner AndreasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Kamptner Bernhard Dr.Nordic Walking - TriRun Linz
Kastner ManuelaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990http://www.TaeKwonDo4You.at
Katzinger GeroldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MV Fischlham
Kaufmann HermannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TV Wels
Kimeswenger PeterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Kirchmayr DietmarMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TV-Wels
Kirchsteiger RudolfMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Kleeberger GeraldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Knogler PhilippNordic Walking -  
Köbrunner HanneloreMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Zenturio-Racing
Köbrunner HeinzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MV Fischlham
Köbrunner VerenaKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Fischlham
Kreischer SimonMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Kubicka TheresaKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Kubista ManfredNordic Walking - MV Fischlham
Kuen JudithKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Union-Fischlham
Kuen TobiasSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Union Fischlham
Kumpfmüller AlexisKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Sole Brennero
Kuste SiegmarMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Lang FelixKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Lang FelixKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Fischlham
Lasee HansMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ESKA Wels
Lauber ErichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Aichkirchen
Leeb MelissaKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Lehfellner MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Lehner PaulKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997PSV Prefa Wels
Lindinger KlausMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MV Fischlham
Lindinger WernerNordic Walking -  
Lindtner CarinaKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999SK ESKA Wels
Lindtner PhilippSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995PSV Prefa Wels
Loizenbaur AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Maier AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990rc schwanenstadt
Maier FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MV Fischlham
Mair RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990FF-Bergham Kößlwang
Malfent MichaelSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995FF-Bergham Kößlwang
Malfent RenéMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990FF-Bergham Kößlwang
Margret OswaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union windischgarsten
Mayrhofer MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Michetschläger PatrickSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Union Kinderturnen Fischlham
Minihuber StefanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Gunskirchen
Mittermaier MarioMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Moser ChristianMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TV Wels
Moser MaxMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SVG Ruhstorf
Musey LucaSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Sole Brennero
Neuböck KarlMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990FF Fischlham
Neuböck RenateMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Neuböck RenateMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Mv Fischlham
Neuböck VeronikaNordic Walking - Musikverein
Niedermayr MargareteMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990waschaecht
Obermair StefanieKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Fischlham
Oberndorfer BarbaraMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Oberndorfer RobertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Oberschmid FabianKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Fischlham
Pabinger KatrinMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990PSV Prefa Wels
Pilz ChristineMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990RC Schwanenstadt
Plaha RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Pointl ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LRC ALMTAL
Pointl ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Lac Scharnstein
Preiner HubertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC Ebensee
Prielinger JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Vorchdorf
Pühringer RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990MV Fischlham
Radner GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Union Vorchdorf
Rameseder MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Lagerhauswirt Racinig Team
Rath StefanSchülerlauf - 1991 - 1995Gänsenau
Ratzenböck MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Onkel Fritz
Rebhan BernhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Reingruber GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LG Kirchdorf
Reinwein MartinaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TV Wels
Reisenberger GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sole Brennero
Renhard ClaudiaNordic Walking -  
Renner ChristianMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990TriRun Linz
Riedl ManuelaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Riedl NorbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Rothauer SiegfriedNordic Walking - RC ARBÖ Grassinger
Rührlinger Eva-MariaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Schachner JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Schachner JohannNordic Walking -  
Schatzl JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Schauer HerbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LAG Genböck-Haus Ried
Scheid AnnemarieMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SK-ESKA Wels
Scheid FabianKinder II - Jg. 1996 - 1997PSV-Prefa Wels
Scheid MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990SK-ESKA Wels
Schernhammer Hans-PeterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Schmid FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990lg-schartner bombe attergau
Schmid MariaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990lg-schartner bombe attergau
Schmidberger JonasKinder I - Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Fischlham
Schmidmair JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LC MKW Hausruck
Schoiswohl GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Schoiswohl LeopoldineNordic Walking - Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Schönhofer JürgenMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990 
Schwarz WernerMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 19903Team Traunsee
Schwarzböck JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1990LCAV-doubrava
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details