Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / MTB Stadl-Paura OM - Bezirksm - OOE-MTB-Cup - 17. September 2005 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 25. February 2024

Starter list MTB Stadl-Paura OM - Bezirksm - OOE-MTB-Cup
NameRennenTeam/Club
Adamek WolfgangHobbyklasse - RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Aistleitner AndreasElite Herren + Sportklasse - ARBÖ Rad und Sport Kiesl
Ameshofer WalterHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Baumann MarkusElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Berger PhilippU 15 - 1991 - 1992Union Sport Linz 2Rad-Sturm
Berndorfer GeorgElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Billich BernardHobbyklasse - www.4sports.at
Bittner KatharinaU 15 - 1991 - 1992DT Swiss Merida Continental
Bittner MathiasU 7 - 1999 und jüngerDT Swiss Merida Continental
Bogner HaraldU 13 - 1993 - 1994RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Bogner MarkusU 13 - 1993 - 1994RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Brandstätter GünterHobbyklasse -  
Brandstetter DanielElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Breitenfellner ManuelHobbyklasse - Bike Team Naturfreunde Öpping
Brunner DavidU 15 - 1991 - 1992RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Burgstaller Mühlbacher SimonElite Herren + Sportklasse - AAG Bike Team Romberger
Denk AndreasHobbyklasse - www.4sports.at
Drewes JulianU 15 - 1991 - 1992Union Sport Linz 2Rad-Sturm
Drewes ManuelU 17 - 1989 - 1990Union Sport Linz 2Rad-Sturm
Ecker AlexanderElite Herren + Sportklasse - drahteselklinik.com Ebensee
Edlbauer ChristianHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl -Paura
Edlbauer GeorgU 15 - 1991 - 1992TVN Stadl -Paura
Eisenbeiss FlorianU 11 - 1995 - 1996RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Engl AlexanderU 15 - 1991 - 1992DT Swiss Merida Continental
Faschinger HaraldU 11 - 1995 - 1996askö eybl laufrad steyr
Faschinger JanaU 9 - 1997 - 1998askö eybl laufrad steyr
Filzmoser GüntherHobbyklasse - www.rc-lambach.com
Fitz DieterHobbyklasse - RC Grassinger Lambach
Flankl MoritzU 11 - 1995 - 1996ÖAMTC Hrinkow bikes Steyr
Friedl AndreasHobbyklasse - RC Grassinger Lambach
Friedl JulianU 15 - 1991 - 1992TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl LenaU 13 - 1993 - 1994TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl NilsU 9 - 1997 - 1998RC Grassinger Lambach
Friedl ThomasHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Frischmuth AndreasU 11 - 1995 - 1996RC Lambach
Gottinger StephanElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Greunz AndreasU 11 - 1995 - 1996DT Swiss Merida Continental
Grundner AdiElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Hacker HerbertHobbyklasse - Schiklub Eberstalzell
Hauer GeraldElite Herren + Sportklasse - SU CC MTB Team
Hofstötter FriederichHobbyklasse - Tvn Stadl Paura
Huber FlorianElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Humer HansElite Herren + Sportklasse - Rc Resch &Frisch
Hunger JohannesU 13 - 1993 - 1994Gebirgsradverein Windischgarsten
Jakobs AnnaU 9 - 1997 - 1998Schiklub WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Jakobs LarsU 7 - 1999 und jüngerSchiklub WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Kaiblinger GünterHobbyklasse - Traunlakers
Katzenmayer DietmarHobbyklasse - www.rc-lambach.com
Katzmayer GerhardElite Herren + Sportklasse - RKS Team Steppenwolf
Kaufmann LukasU 13 - 1993 - 1994RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Kletzl MichaelU 13 - 1993 - 1994Keiner / Keine
Kneidinger MichiElite Herren + Sportklasse - Arbö Resch&Frisch Eybl Wels
Lachinger JosefHobbyklasse - 4 Sports
Lachner SimoneU 13 - 1993 - 1994Askö Eybl LAUFRAD Steyr
Lackner JulianU 15 - 1991 - 1992ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Lang WolfgangElite Herren + Sportklasse - resch & frisch
Leitner FelixU 9 - 1997 - 1998www.4sports.at
Leitner MarionDamenklasse - www.4sports.at
Lichtenegger MarkusU 11 - 1995 - 1996DT Swiss Merida Continental
Lichtenegger MarleneU 9 - 1997 - 1998DT Swiss Merida Continental
Lindinger MarkusU 7 - 1999 und jünger 
Lindner MichaelU 17 - 1989 - 1990Bikes & Parts Cicona
Lininger GerhardHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Lininger HaraldU 11 - 1995 - 1996TVN Stadl-Paura
Lininger HaraldHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Loidl StefanieU 15 - 1991 - 1992DT Swiss Merida Continental
Loidl ThomasU 15 - 1991 - 1992DT Swiss Merida Continental
Mair GabrielU 15 - 1991 - 1992DT Swiss Merida Continental
Mayr DavidU 11 - 1995 - 1996RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Mayrhofer HerbertElite Herren + Sportklasse -  
Mirbek MarkusHobbyklasse - B7 Fahrradzentrum
Mold AlwinElite Herren + Sportklasse - U-Eidenberg
Nimpf JakobElite Herren + Sportklasse - ÖAMTC Team Brandlhof
Nutz DanielU 13 - 1993 - 1994RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Platzer LeopoldElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Platzer SimonU 11 - 1995 - 1996www.4sports.at
Preimesberger MarkusHobbyklasse - DT Swiss Merida Continental
Preimesberger PascalU 13 - 1993 - 1994DT Swiss Merida Continental
Primetzhofer DanielElite Herren + Sportklasse - ARBÖ Rad und Sport Kiesl
Rauscher AndreasHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Reifenmüller DavidElite Herren + Sportklasse - rc - sarleinsbach
Reifenmüller MarioElite Herren + Sportklasse - rc - sarleinsbach
Reisinger MaxU 11 - 1995 - 1996DT Swiss Merida Continental
Rötzer MoritzU 13 - 1993 - 1994Askö Eybl LAUFRAD Steyr
Ruderstaller ErwinHobbyklasse - RKS Team Steppenwolf
Schmidbauer MaximilianU 15 - 1991 - 1992RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Schönfeld RomualdElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Schreiber MartinJunioren - 1987 - 1988ÖAMTC Hrinkow-bikes Steyr
Simader WolfgangHobbyklasse - Bikers St.Martin im Mühlkreis
Stangl AntonHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-paura
Stögner MichaelU 13 - 1993 - 1994DT Swiss Merida Continental
Streater StanleyHobbyklasse - RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Tranninger EliasU 11 - 1995 - 1996DT Swiss Merida Continental
Traussner GeraldU 15 - 1991 - 1992RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Traussner NicoleU 13 - 1993 - 1994RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Vorderderfler WilliElite Herren + Sportklasse - ÖAMTC Hrinkow bikes Steyr
Wasner LeopoldElite Herren + Sportklasse -  
Wassertheurer AndreasU 15 - 1991 - 1992Gebirgsradverein Windischgarsten
Weinzirl ChristophU 9 - 1997 - 1998RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Weinzirl JosefU 11 - 1995 - 1996RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Weiss BrigitteDamenklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Weiss GerhardHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Weiss StefanU 13 - 1993 - 1994TVN Stadl-Paura
Weiss TinaU 15 - 1991 - 1992TVN Stadl-Paura
Wiesinger ManfredHobbyklasse - www.rc-lambach.com
Will GeraldElite Herren + Sportklasse - www.4sports.at
Woldrich RolandHobbyklasse - TVN Stadl-Paura
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details